Sei bicchieri da liquore - Six liqueur glasses
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
in argento dorato e smalti policromi cloisonné; a forma di calice recano analoga forma e decorazione della coppia dell'orafo Karl Fabergé presentati al lotto precedente, cm 9,5x6. Bollo della città di Mosca, orafo Maria Wasiliewna Semenova (attiva dal 1890) - cm 9,5x6.Moscow city stamp, goldsmith Maria Wasiliewna Semenova (active since 1890)
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping