Sei Bicchieri Da Liquore - Six Liqueur Glasses - Dec 03, 2018 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

Sei bicchieri da liquore - Six liqueur glasses

Related Drinkware & Glasses

More Items in Drinkware & Glasses

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-66782884=1
item-66782884=5
in argento dorato e smalti policromi cloisonné; a forma di calice recano analoga forma e decorazione della coppia dell'orafo Karl Fabergé presentati al lotto precedente, cm 9,5x6. Bollo della città di Mosca, orafo Maria Wasiliewna Semenova (attiva dal 1890) - cm 9,5x6.Moscow city stamp, goldsmith Maria Wasiliewna Semenova (active since 1890)
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €800
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy527 Followers