SCUOLA EMILIANA DEL XVII SECOLO PENITENT MAGDALINE |
Penitent Magdalene, oil on canvas, 55x60 cm
Maddalena penitente, olio su tela, cm 55x60
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping