Abraham HULK (1813-1897) Marine Huile sur panneau.
Abraham HULK (1813-1897)
Marine
Huile sur panneau. Signé en bas à droite.
19 x 25 cm
Marine
19 x 25 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping