Alexander Mackenzie (1923-2002) Sans Titre Huile Sur Panneau D'isorel, Signée Et Datée - Jun 28, 2022 | Art Research Paris In Paris

ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (1923-2002) Sans titre Huile sur panneau d'isorel, signée et datée

item-130781479=1
item-130781479=2
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (1923-2002)
Sans titre
Huile sur panneau d'isorel, signée et datée 1961 au verso
Oil on isorel panel, signed and dated 1961 on the back
H 25,5 x L 21,5 cm - H 10 x W 8 1/2 in
  • 25% up to €200,000.00
  • 20% up to €2,500,000.00
  • 12% above €2,500,000.00

Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Starting Price €2,200

Item located in Paris, Paris, fr

Art Research Paris

Art Research Paris

Paris, France217 Followers