ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (1923-2002) Sans titre Huile sur panneau d'isorel, signée et datée
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (1923-2002)
Sans titre
Huile sur panneau d'isorel, signée et datée 1961 au verso
Oil on isorel panel, signed and dated 1961 on the back
H 25,5 x L 21,5 cm - H 10 x W 8 1/2 in
Sans titre
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping