Tidemanis Janis Ferdinands (1897-1964) - May 22, 2021 | Iegor Auctions In Canada

TIDEMANIS Janis Ferdinands (1897-1964)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-102961693=1
item-102961693=2
item-102961693=3
item-102961693=4
item-102961693=5
Portrait
Huile sur panneau
Signée en bas à droite:
J.F. Tidemanis

Provenance:
Collection privée, Rawdon

51x41cm - 20x16"

English Description

Portrait
Oil on board
Signed on the lower right:
J.F. Tidemanis

Provenance:
Private Collection, Rawdon

51x41cm - 20x16"
  • 25%

Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Starting Price CA$1,000

Item located in Montreal, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,849 Followers