Marco Gastini (Torino 1938)
Marco Gastini Sale History
View Price Results for Marco GastiniRecommended Items
Senza titolo, 1992 tecnica mista e collage su carta applicata su tavola, cm 70 x 102
Firmato in basso al centro: Gastini PROVENIENZA: galleria Oddi Baglioni, Roma; Collezione privata, Roma
mixed media and collage on paper laid on board, cm 70x102; signed lower centre
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Marco Gastini (Torino 1938)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping