Pirro Cuniberti (sala Bolognese 1923 – Bologna 2016) - May 11, 2017 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Pirro Cuniberti (Sala Bolognese 1923 – Bologna 2016)

item-52522062=1
Figura, 1963 tecnica mista su carta, cm 27 x 21
Firmato in alto al centro: Cuniberti 63
mixed media on paper, cm 27 x 21,
signed and dated upper in the centre
  • 25% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% up to €500,000.00
  • 18% above €500,000.00

Estimate €100 - €150
Starting Price €100

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers