Pirro Cuniberti (Sala Bolognese 1923 – Bologna 2016)
Pirro Cuniberti Sale History
View Price Results for Pirro CunibertiRecommended Items
Figura, 1963 tecnica mista su carta, cm 27 x 21
Firmato in alto al centro: Cuniberti 63
mixed media on paper, cm 27 x 21,
signed and dated upper in the centre
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping