GASTONE NOVELLI (1925-1968) Senza titolo
Gastone Novelli Sale History
View Price Results for Gastone NovelliRecommended Items
GASTONE NOVELLI (1925-1968)
Senza titolo 1958
tecnica mista su carta cm 28x22
firmato, datato in basso a sinistra
sul retro: etichetta della Galleria d'Arte Malborough, Roma
timbro della 3A Galleria d'Arte, Torino
Untitled 1958
mixed media on paper 11,02x8,66 in
signed, dated lower left
on the reverse: label of Galleria d'Arte Malborough, Roma
timbro della 3A Galleria d'Arte, Turin
Senza titolo 1958
Untitled 1958
signed, dated lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping