AFRO BASALDELLA (1912-1976) Senza titolo
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
AFRO BASALDELLA (1912-1976)
Senza titolo 1966
collage e tecnica mista su carta intelata cm 29x45
firmato in basso a destra
autentica su foto dell'Archivio Afro N.66B/05
Untitled 1966
collage and mixed media on paper laid on canvas 11,41x17,71 in
signed lower right
photo certificate by Archivio Afro n.66B/05
Senza titolo 1966
firmato in basso a destra
Untitled 1966
signed lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €15,000 - €16,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping