HENRI MATISSE (1869-1954) Senza titolo
Henri Matisse Sale History
View Price Results for Henri MatisseRelated Collectibles
More Items from Henri Matisse
HENRI MATISSE (1869-1954)
Senza titolo
litografia cm 56x75
esemplare 72/200
firmato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Untitled
lithography 22x29,5 in
edition 72/200
signed lower right
numbered lower left
Senza titolo
litografia cm 56x75
esemplare 72/200
firmato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Untitled
lithography 22x29,5 in
edition 72/200
signed lower right
numbered lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping