Tempera e acquerello su cartoncino. 21,40 x 29,10 cm Firmato e datato al recto in basso a destra. Opera archiviata presso l'Archivio Piero Dorazio, Milano, n° 1970-005725-DFA6. - Tempera and watercolor on cardboard. 8.43 x 11.46 in. Signed and dated lower right recto. Work archived by Archivio Piero Dorazio, Milan, n° 1970-005725-DFA6.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
PIERO DORAZIO 1927-2005 Senza titolo 1970 - PIERO DORAZIO 1927-2005 Untitled 1970
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price
€800
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
Modern and Contemporary Art
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches