Olio su cartone telato. 40,00 x 30,00 cm Firmato al recto in alto a destra. Opera archiviata e accompagnata da autentica su fotografia dell'Archivio Fotografico Generale delle Opere di Antonio Bueno, 01/03/1979. Al verso iscrizione "per autenticità e provenienza" della Galleria d'Arte Spagnoli, Firenze. - Oil on canvas board. 15.75 x 11.81 in. Signed at the top right recto. Archived work accompanied by photographic certificate of authenticity issued by Archivio Fotografico Generale delle opere di Antonio Bueno, 01/03/1979. On the reverse inscription "for authenticity and provenance" by the Galleria d'Arte Spagnoli, Firenze.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
ANTONIO BUENO 1918-1984 Marinaretto in tondo 1978 - ANTONIO BUENO 1918-1984 Marinaretto in
Estimate €5,000 - €10,000
Starting Price
€4,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
Modern and Contemporary Art
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches