Achille Perilli (1927-) La Parte Del Diavolo - May 03, 2017 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

ACHILLE PERILLI (1927-) La parte del diavolo

item-52201011=1
ACHILLE PERILLI (1927-)
La parte del diavolo 1962
tecnica mista su tela cm 40x30
firmato e datato in basso a destra
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
autentica dell'artista su foto

L'opera sarà inserita nel Catalogo Generale dell'Artista

La parte del diavolo 1962
mixed media on canvas 15,74x11,81 in
signed and dated lower right
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
photo certificate by the artist

The work will be included in the forthcoming Catalogue Raisonné of the Artist
  • 26% up to €100.00
  • 26% up to €100,000.00
  • 26% above €100,000.00

Estimate €15,000 - €16,500
Starting Price €15,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,283 Followers