KAREL APPEL (1921-2006) Senza titolo
Karel Appel Sale History
View Price Results for Karel AppelRecommended Items
KAREL APPEL (1921-2006)
Senza titolo 1973
acrilico su cartone cm 77x48,5
firmato e datato in basso a destra
sul retro: etichetta e timbro della Galleria d'Arte Spagnoli, Firenze
timbro della Bottega dell'Arte di Oreste Pagnoni
certificato di autenticità della Karel Appel Foundation
Untitled 1973
acrylic on cardboard 30,31x19,09 in
signed and dated lower right
on the reverse: label and stamp of Galleria d'Arte Spagnoli, Florence
stamp of Bottega dell'Arte di Oreste Pagnoni
certificate of authenticity by Karel Appel Foundation
Senza titolo 1973
Untitled 1973
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €16,000 - €18,000
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping