ASGER JORN (1914-1973) Personaggio
Asger Jorn Sale History
View Price Results for Asger JornRelated Paintings
More Items from Asger Jorn
View MoreRecommended Art
ASGER JORN (1914-1973)
Personaggio 1959
olio su tela cm 35x14,5
firmato in basso a destra
sul retro: timbro della Galleria San Carlo, Milano
Personaggio 1959
oil on canvas 13,77x5,7 in
signed lower right
on the reverse: stamp of Galleria San Carlo, Milan
Personaggio 1959
olio su tela cm 35x14,5
firmato in basso a destra
Personaggio 1959
oil on canvas 13,77x5,7 in
signed lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €8,900
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping