Andrea Pazienza Rank E Lubna - Mar 24, 2017 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Andrea Pazienza Rank e Lubna

item-50908615=1
Andrea Pazienza Rank e Lubna
Andrea Pazienza Rank e Lubna
Andrea Pazienza Rank e Lubna
IT

Matita su carta da disegno cm 33x47,5, firmata Andrenza e datata 1986.

ENG
Pencil on paper, signed and dated.

FR
Crayon sur papier, signé et daté.
  • 15%

Andrea Pazienza Rank e Lubna

Estimate €800 - €1,800
Starting Price €800

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy638 Followers