Andrea Pazienza Rank e Lubna
Andrea Pazienza Rank e Lubna
IT
Matita su carta da disegno cm 33x47,5, firmata Andrenza e datata 1986.
ENG
Pencil on paper, signed and dated.
FR
Crayon sur papier, signé et daté.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Andrea Pazienza Rank e Lubna
Estimate €800 - €1,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping