Sarmento, Julião o.T. 1992. Radierung in Schwarz und
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Sarmento, Julião
Etching in black and red with embossing on Fabriano laid paper. Signed, dated and numbered. - White margin somwhat corrugated due to paper as well as slightly creased and occ. minimally soiled. - One of XX copies.
o.T. 1992. Radierung in Schwarz und Rot mit leichter Prägung auf Fabriano-Bütten. 56 x 41,2 cm (99,5 x 69,8 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - Teils im weißen Rand papierbedingt gewellt, leicht knickspurig bzw. angeschmutzt. - Eins von XX Exemplaren.
- 26%
Estimate €450 - €900
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping