Szpakowski, Marian (1926 Zaleszczykach-zielonej Gó - Sep 25, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

Szpakowski, Marian (1926 Zaleszczykach-Zielonej Gó

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-111757432=1
Relief Kompozycja VIII, so verso betitelt, sign. und dat. 1969. Acryl in Schwarz auf Holzplatten, verso konkrete Arbeit in Grau und Schwarz. Kanten best. 56,5x 56,5 cm. Werke von Marian Szpakowski befinden sich heute in Museen in Warschau, Danzig und der Galeria BWA in Zielona Gora.
  • 32%

Estimate €3,000 - €3,600
Starting Price €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany223 Followers