Franco Bruna Ragazzo che suona il liuto (da Caravaggio)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ENG
Oil on wood, inspired by two Caravaggio's masterpieces. Excellent
conditions, signed and titled on back. Framed.
IT
Dipinto olio su tavola cm 45,5x50 ispirato ai due celebri dipinti realizzati da Caravaggio alla fine del Cinquecento. In eccellente stato, firmato e titolato al retro. In cornice.
ENG
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping