Gérard LENALBAUT (Né en 1946)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Gérard LENALBAUT (Né en 1946)Portrait de deux femmes.Lithographie numérotée 143/250.Signée en bas à droite.69 x 52 cm
- 25%
Gérard LENALBAUT (Né en 1946)
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping