ASCAN LUTTEROTH 1842 Hamburg - 1923 ebenda Madonna
Ascan Lutteroth Sale History
View Price Results for Ascan LutterothRecommended Items
ASCAN LUTTEROTH 1842 Hamburg - 1923 ebenda Madonna della Salute in Venedig l auf Leinwand, auf Karton. 57 cm x 40 cm. Signiert unten links 'A. Lutteroth'. Verso: Bez. 'Madonna della Salute (Venedig) 1882'. Rest. Rahmen.
- 28%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping