Scuola Tedesca del XVII secolo, Memento mori
olio su lapislazzulo entro cornice in marmi policromi, cm 22x18
- 28% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €7,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping