GUIDO CREPAX Valentina fiori e scacchi
ENG
Illustration pencil, ink and watercolor on Schoeller cardboard. Signed. Undate but from the 80s.
ITA
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello sucartoncino Schoeller cm 26x36. Firmata, n.d. ma anni ’80.Un bell’esempio della predisposizione metafisica del grandedisegnatore milanese.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €4,300 - €7,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping