JOSEF WEDEWER 1896 Luedinghausen - 1979 ibid. 'PICTURE 19/1961' Oil on canvas. 60 x 80 cm (F. 62 x 82 cm). Signed and dated lower left. Verso: signed and titled.JOSEF WEDEWER 1896 Luedinghausen - 1979 ebenda 'BILD 19/1961' OEl auf Leinwand. 60 x 80 cm (R. 62 x 82 cm). Signiert und datiert unten links. Verso: sign. sowie betitelt.
- 33%
JOSEF WEDEWER 'BILD 19/1961'
Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches