JOSEF WEDEWER 'OBSTTELLER' (1947)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JOSEF WEDEWER 1896 Luedinghausen - 1979 ibid. 'FRUIT PLATE' (1947) Oil on burlap. 50 x 70 cm (F. 52 x 72 cm). Signed and dated lower right. Verso: signed, dated and titled on canvas. Craquelure.JOSEF WEDEWER 1896 Luedinghausen - 1979 ebenda 'OBSTTELLER' (1947) OEl auf Sackleinen. 50 x 70 cm (R. 52 x 72 cm). Signiert und datiert unten rechts. Verso: auf Lwd. signiert, datiert und betitel. Krakelee.
- 33%
Estimate €360 - €720
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping