FERDINAND SPINDEL OHNE TITEL
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
FERDINAND SPINDEL 1913 Essen - 1980 Neuenkirchen near Soltau UNTITLED Relief, mixed media on panel. 60 x 42 cm. Signed lower right 'Spindel'. Age-appropriate condition. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.FERDINAND SPINDEL 1913 Essen - 1980 Neuenkirchen bei Soltau OHNE TITEL Relief, Mischtechnik auf Platte. 60 x 42 cm. Unten rechts signiert 'Spindel'. Altersgemaesser Zustand. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
FERDINAND SPINDEL OHNE TITEL
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping