WILL TORGER 1910 Barmen - 1984 Bremen INFORMEL COMPOSITION (1969) Mixed media on paper. Visible size 26 x 18,5 cm (f. 34,5 x 44 cm). Monogrammed and dated lower right 'WT (19)69'. Slightly soiled., slightly stained. Mounted and framed behind glass.WILL TORGER 1910 Barmen - 1984 Bremen INFORMELLE KOMPOSITION (1969) Mischtechnik auf Papier. SM 26 x 18,5 cm (R. 34,5 x 44 cm). Unten rechts monogrammiert und datiert 'WT (19)69'. Leicht verschm., leicht fleckig. Im Passepartout montiert und hinter Glas gerahmt.
- 33%
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping