Takashi Murakami (ne En 1962) An Homage To Yves Klein, Multicolor B, 2012 Offset Lithographie En... - May 30, 2024 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

item-177829117=2
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
An homage to Yves Klein, Multicolor B, 2012
Offset lithographie en couleurs sur vélin
Signée et numérotée 233/300
Editée par Kaïkaï KiKi, Ltd, Tokyo
73,7 x 53 cm

Offset lithograph in colour on vellum, signed and numbered 233/300
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €400

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,595 Followers