Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
And Then (x 5), 2011
Ensemble de cinq offsets lithographies en couleurs
Toutes sont signées et numérotées
Edition à 300 exemplaires
Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
68,1 x 68,1 cm
Five offset lithographs printed in colours on glossy vellum, each signed and numbered from the edition of 300, printed and published by Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
And Then (x 5), 2011
Edition à 300 exemplaires
Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
68,1 x 68,1 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping