Scuola italiana del XVII secolo Quattro scene all'antica Olio su tela 83 x 142 cm Italian school
Scuola italiana del XVII secolo
Quattro scene all'antica
Olio su tela
83 x 142 cm
Italian school of the 17th century
Four Antique Scenes
Oil on canvas
83 x 142 cm
Quattro scene all'antica
Olio su tela
83 x 142 cm
Four Antique Scenes
Oil on canvas
83 x 142 cm
- 32%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping