Toupin, Fernand (1930-2010)
Abstraction rouge et blanche (1992)
Description (FR):
Acrylique sur carton signée et datée en bas à droite Toupin 93
Description (EN):
Acrylic on cardboard signed and dated on the lower right Toupin 93
Dimension (PO):
19 x 13 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7,5" x 5"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
19 x 13 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7,5" x 5"
- 20%
Toupin, Fernand - Abstraction rouge et blanche - 1992
Estimate CA$600 - CA$1,000
Starting Price
CA$400
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA