Graham, James Lillie - Vaches dans le pré - 1927
Graham, James Lillie (1873-1965)
Vaches dans le pré (1927)
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton signée et datée en bas à gauche J.L Graham 1927
Description (EN):
Oil on cardboard signed and dated on lower left J.L Graham 1927
Dimension (PO):
24 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
9.5" x 13"
Vaches dans le pré (1927)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
24 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
9.5" x 13"
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping