Beder, Jack - Oiseau vert - 1972
Beder, Jack (1910-1987)
Oiseau vert (1972)
Description (FR):
Fait de serpentine, signée, titrée et datée au dessous Jack Beder, Oiseau Vert, 1972, #112, (serp.)
Description (EN):
Made of serpentine, signed, titled and dated below Jack Beder, Oiseau Vert, 1972, #112, (serp.)
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
6" x 7" x 4 1/2"
Oiseau vert (1972)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
6" x 7" x 4 1/2"
- 20%
Estimate CA$250 - CA$500
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping