Jerôme, Jean-Paul - Sant titre / Abstraction noire, jaune et orangée - 1969
Jerôme, Jean-Paul (1928-2004)
Sant titre / Abstraction noire, jaune et orangée (1969)
Description (FR):
Technique mixte (encre et aquarelle sur papier) signée en bas à gauche Jérôme 30/12/69
Description (EN):
Mix technique (ink and watercolors on paper) signed and dated on lower left Jérôme 30/12/69
Dimension (PO):
66 x 102 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
26" x 40"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
66 x 102 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
26" x 40"
- 20%
Estimate CA$3,500 - CA$5,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping