Toupin, Fernand - Abstraction rouge et blanche - 1992
Toupin, Fernand (1930-2009)
Abstraction rouge et blanche (1992)
Description (FR):
Acrylique sur carton signée et datée en bas à droite Toupin 92
Description (EN):
Acrylic on cardboard signed and dated on the lower right Toupin 92
Dimension (PO):
19 x 13 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
5" x 7.5"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
19 x 13 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
5" x 7.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping