TEMPERA SU TAVOLA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
di legno di castagno raffigurante figura di condottiero probabilmente Francesco Scorza scuola Lombarda fine XV primi XVI secolo h cm 27 x 48
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
TEMPERA SU TAVOLA
Estimate €200 - €1,000
1 bidder is watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP