CROCIFISSO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in argento, montato dentro teca in materiale prezioso e arricchito da applicazioni in corallo Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 12 x 10 / teca h cm 34,5 x 29
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
CROCIFISSO
Estimate €250 - €600
2 bidders are watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP