CHINE. Verseuse en biscuit émaillé, 19e siècle
En forme de caractère Shou (longévité).
Geëmailleerde koekjesschenkkan in de vorm van het Shou (lang leven) karakter, 19e eeuw.
Enamelled biscuit jug in the shape of the Shou (longevity) character, 19th century.
H.21,5 cm L.22,5 cm P.4 cm
H.21,5 cm L.22,5 cm P.4 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping