Suite de deux chiens en bronze polychrome. Vienne, 19e siècle
Suite van twee polychroom bronzen honden. Wenen, 19e eeuw.
Suite of two polychrome bronze dogs. Vienna, 19th century.
H.2 cm
H.2 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping