Suite de deux sabots de cheval faisant encrier en argent. Angleterre, 19e siècle
Poinçons de maître-orfèvre H.B pour l'un et T.I.E.M pour le second.
Een set van twee zilveren hoefijzers met inktpot. Engeland, 19e eeuw.
A set of two silver horse shoes with inkwell. England, 19th century.
Poids brut : 1270 gr.
H.8 cm Long.14 cm Larg.10 cm
Poids brut : 1270 gr.
H.8 cm Long.14 cm Larg.10 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping