INTERNATIONAL WATCH CO.: MONTRE BRACELET DE DAME DIAMANTS, CIRCA 1960
Le cadran circulaire, la lunette et le bracelet sertis de diamants de taille brillant, signée International Watch Co., poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur du bracelet 17.00 cm, diamètre du boitier 1.65 cm, poids brut 21.85 g.
Footnotes:
INTERNATIONAL WATCH CO.: LADY'S DIAMOND BRACELET WATCH, CIRCA 1960
The circular dial, within a brilliant-cut diamond bezel, on an integrated similarly-cut diamond bracelet, signed International Watch Co., French import marks for 18 carat gold, bracelet length 17.00 cm, case height 1.65 cm, gross weight 21.85 g.
Footnotes:
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping