(Tätig Ende 20. Jh.)
Ente und Frosch als Garten- bzw. Brunnenskulpturen
Patinierte Bronze, die Ente Metallguss auf Steingusssockel. H. 24,5 cm-49,5 cm.
Contemporary animal sculptor active late 20th C.; Frog and duck as garden or fountain sculptures. Patinated bronze, the duck metal cast on stone cast base.
- 30.95%
Zeitgenössischer Tierbildhauer
Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price
€240
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE