Suiveur de Ambrosius Benson (Bruges vers 1495-1550) Presentation de Christ au Temple
Ambrosius Benson Sale History
View Price Results for Ambrosius BensonRecommended Items
Suiveur de Ambrosius Benson (Bruges vers 1495-1550)
Presentation de Christ au Temple
huile sur panneau
oil on panel
80.7 x 69.7cm (31 3/4 x 27 7/16in).
Footnotes:
Provenance
Private Collection, Spain
huile sur panneau
oil on panel
Footnotes:
Provenance
Private Collection, Spain
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €15,000 - €20,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping