Niello-zigarettenetui Mit Pilzsammlerin - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

NIELLO-ZIGARETTENETUI MIT PILZSAMMLERIN

Related Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-174345062=1
A SILVER AND NIELLO CIGARETTE CASE WITH A MUSHROOM PICKER Russian, Moscow, 1881 Of rectangular form with rounded corners. Gilt interior. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. 10.5 cm long, 137 gr._x0013_NIELLO-ZIGARETTENETUI MIT PILZSAMMLERIN Russland, Moskau, 1881 Silber, nielliert, innen vergoldet. L. 10,5 cm, 137 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke.
  • 33%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers