NIELLO-ZIGARETTENETUI MIT PILZSAMMLERIN
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
A SILVER AND NIELLO CIGARETTE CASE WITH A MUSHROOM PICKER Russian, Moscow, 1881 Of rectangular form with rounded corners. Gilt interior. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. 10.5 cm long, 137 gr._x0013_NIELLO-ZIGARETTENETUI MIT PILZSAMMLERIN Russland, Moskau, 1881 Silber, nielliert, innen vergoldet. L. 10,5 cm, 137 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping