Zwei Ikonen: Heiliger Johannes Der Vorläufer Und Charalampios - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ZWEI IKONEN: HEILIGER JOHANNES DER VORLÄUFER UND CHARALAMPIOS

item-174344699=1
TWO ICONS SHOWING STS. JOHN THE FORERUNNER AND HARALAMPOS Bulgarian, 19th century Oil on wood panels. The border and haloes made of silver, covered by a golden lacquer. Wearings. 26 x 19.8 cm._x0013_ZWEI IKONEN: HEILIGER JOHANNES DER VORLÄUFER UND CHARALAMPIOS Bulgarien, 19. Jh. Holztafeln, Ölmalerei, partielle Versilberung. 26 x 19,8 cm. Min. berieben.
  • 33%

Estimate €420 - €840
Starting Price €420

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers