Alessandro Biffignandi Ritratto di donna che legge
ENG
Mixed technique on cardboard. Signed.
IT
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartone cm 39,5x27. Firmata.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,300 - €2,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping