EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986) Senza titolo
Emilio Scanavino Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio ScanavinoRecommended Items
EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922-1986) Senza titolo (Totem) 1954ceramica cm 24x7x6firmato e datato sotto la baseUntitled (Totem) 1954ceramic 9,44x2,75x2,63 insigned and dated under the baseL'opera è stata visionata dall'Archivio ScanavinoThe work has been examined by Archivio Scanavino
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping