Massimiliano Frezzato L’occhio del mare
ENG
36th art for the third volume of I Custodi del Maser. Mixed technique on cardboard. Each cartoon has been cut and applied on cardboard. Signed. Complete with his tissue paper with balloon positions.
IT
Tavola 36 del terzo volume de I Custodi del Maser. Tecnica mista su cartoncino. Ciascuna vignetta è ritagliata ed applicata su un cartoncino cm 33x44. Firmata. Si acclude velina con balloons.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €2,500 - €5,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping