Massimiliano Frezzato L’occhio Del Mare - Mar 09, 2013 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Massimiliano Frezzato L’occhio del mare

item-16014548=1
ENG
36th art for the third volume of I Custodi del Maser. Mixed technique on cardboard. Each cartoon has been cut and applied on cardboard. Signed. Complete with his tissue paper with balloon positions.

IT
Tavola 36 del terzo volume de I Custodi del Maser. Tecnica mista su cartoncino. Ciascuna vignetta è ritagliata ed applicata su un cartoncino cm 33x44. Firmata. Si acclude velina con balloons.
  • 15%

Estimate €2,500 - €5,000
Starting Price €2,500

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy640 Followers