Vittorio Giardino 1946 Little Ego
ENG
Pencil, ink and watercolour on cardboard. Signed and dated 1990.
IT
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 17,5x24,8. Firmata e datata 1990.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,800 - €3,900
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping