Daniel Richter O.t. 2019. Farbserigraphie Auf Glattem, Leichten Papierkarton. 61 X 43 Cm (70 X 50 - Jun 23, 2023 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Daniel Richter o.T. 2019. Farbserigraphie auf glattem, leichten Papierkarton. 61 x 43 cm (70 x 50

Daniel Richter Sale History

View Price Results for Daniel Richter

item-154725995=1
Online_Modern and Contemporary ArtZeitgenössische KunstDaniel Richtero.T. 2019. Farbserigraphie auf glattem, leichten Papierkarton. 61 x 43 cm (70 x 50 cm). Monogrammiert und datiert. Verso mit typographischen Werk- und Editionsangaben. - Sehr guter Zustand. Ausgezeichneter, farbintensiver Druck mit schmalem Rand.E555. - Exemplar der Griffelkunstvereinigung.Colour silk-screen on smooth, light paperboard. Monogrammed and dated. Verso with typographic indications of work and edition. - Very good condition. Excellent, colour-intensive impression with narrow margin.
  • 23.95%

Estimate €350 - €437
Starting Price €250

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping